2 bedroom apartment 84 m² Municipality of Nea Smyrni, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Nea Smyrni
$283,370
$3,373/m²
;
In CRM: 37784
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,373/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    84 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    84 m²

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 84 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. A view of the city, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. Also for sale: Apartment A1 on the first floor of 84 sq.m at a price of 220.000 euros Apartment A2 on the first floor of 92 sq.m at a price of 245.000 euros Apartment B1 on the second floor of 84 sq.m at a price of 235.000 euros Apartment B2 on the second floor of 92 sq.m at a price of 255.000 euros Apartment C2 on the third floor of 92 sq.m at a price of 265.000 euros Apartment D1 on the fourth floor of 84 sq.m at a price of 250.000 euros Apartment D2 on the fourth floor of 92 sq.m at a price of 280.000 euros Apartment E1 on the fifth floor of 84 sq.m at a price of 260.000 euros Apartment E2 on the fifth floor of 95 sq.m at a price of 290.000 euros Apartment ST1 on the sixth floor of 84 sq.m at a price of 265.000 euros Apartment CT1 on the sixth floor of 95 square meters at a price of 300.000 euros The building is located in the Nea Smyrni area.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Nea Smyrni
Education
Healthcare