2 bedroom apartment Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$647,353
$5,885/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality
  • Address
    Eleftheriou Venizelou, 40 Turisticeskij ofis Lutraki

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,885/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    110 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

This luxury maisonette apartment combines modern aesthetics, high construction standards, and an exceptional location in the heart of Loutraki.
Located just 450 meters from the beach and with immediate access to all shops and services of the city, it is the ideal choice for both permanent residence and holiday use.