Cottage 2 bedrooms 55 m² Nea Michaniona, Greece

Nea Michaniona, Greece, Thermaikos Municipality
$153,492
$2,791/m²
;
In CRM: 65512
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    55 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    147 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 55 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one storeroom. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Nea Michaniona, Greece, Thermaikos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure