3 bedroom apartment 115 m² Municipality of Nea Smyrni, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Nea Smyrni
$732,816
$6,372/m²
;
In CRM: 222940
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/01/2026

Price per m²
    $6,372/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

For sale apartment of 115 sq.m. in Athens under construction. The apartment is located on the fourth floor and consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower room, one bathroom.
The windows overlook the forest. The facility has solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. There's an elevator in the building. The facility has an alarm. Real estate includes a garage.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Luxury apartment with an area of 115 sq.m., located on the 3rd floor, in the area of Ano Nea Smirni, in a modern high-level residential complex under construction, with completion in 2026.
Corner, facade and through apartment is characterized by an abundance of natural light and open views of the forest. The layout includes three bedrooms, one bathroom and an additional guest bathroom.
The apartment is equipped with autonomous heating on natural gas, belongs to the class of energy efficiency A+, has a solar water heater, air conditioning, aluminum window systems and tile floors.
The price includes a closed parking space and a pantry. The armored front door provides a high level of security. The property is located on a plot of 300 sq.m. and is ideal for both own living and investment purposes.