3 bedroom apartment 240 m² Municipality of Athens, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
$644,847
$2,687/m²
;
In CRM: 165390
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

• Address
    Aristotelous, 94
  • Metro
    Attiki (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Larissa Station (~ 800 m)
  • Metro
    Victoria (~ 200 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,687/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​240 sq.m. in Athens. The apartment is located on the sixth floor and consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one toilet, one storage room, one office.
The apartment has a corner location. The object has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building.

The apartment is located in the city center near the archaeological museum.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
Education
Healthcare