2 bedroom Villa 230 m² Thermi, Greece

Greece, Thermi
$343,144
$1,492/m²
;
In CRM: 222938
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/01/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 310 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of 230 square meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The ground floor consists of 2 storerooms. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. From the windows there is a view of the mountains, the forest. The facility has a fireplace, awnings, heating. The facility has an alarm. Real estate includes parking space, garden, garage.

Location on the map

Greece, Thermi
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance