2 bedroom apartment 66 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$269,561
$4,084/m²
;
In CRM: 64825
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,084/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    66 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 66 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. A magnificent view of the city opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. For sale: a 66 sq.m. apartment in the center of Thessaloniki, right in front of Navarinou Square, offering an unobstructed view of the ancient ruins. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a front-facing layout. It consists of 2 bedrooms , an open-plan living room with kitchen , a bathroom with a shower , and a storage room . The property features: Air conditioning Heating Excellent view of the city and the ancient ruins of Navarinou Square Elevator in the building An ideal choice for residence or investment, situated in one of the most vibrant and historic areas of the city center.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare