2 bedroom Villa 100 m² South Pilio Municipality, Greece

Greece, South Pilio Municipality, Municipal unit of Argalasti
$302,968
$3,030/m²
;
In CRM: 190847
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    20 000 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey cottage with an area of ​​100 sq.m. in Volos-Pelion. The cottage consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one storage room. The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and forest. The property has a fireplace and barbecue area. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map