2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Rafina Municipal Unit
$416,457
$4,165/m²
;
In CRM: 168503
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,165/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​100 sq.m. in Attica. The apartment is located on the third floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one shower room, one bathroom.
The windows offer magnificent views of the sea. The facility has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, and heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building.

The apartment is located in the Nea Makri area.
Has a cooling-heating system.
Fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Leisure