2 bedroom apartment 160 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$366,020
$2,288/m²
;
In CRM: 60911
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,288/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    160 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    160 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 160 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment has 2 levels. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. It consists of separate apartment of 70 sq m on the 1st floor and a ground floor space of 90 sq m which is in need of renovation.

Location on the map

Greece