Townhouse 4 bedrooms 112 m² Polychrono, Greece

Polychrono, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$337,926
$3,017/m²
;
In CRM: 165236
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​112 sq.m. on the Kassandra peninsula, Chalkidiki region. The townhouse is located on 3 levels. The ground floor consists of one bedroom, one shower room. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one shower room. The second floor consists of one bedroom, one shower room, one storage room. The townhouse has a corner location. The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and forest. The property has a fireplace, air conditioning, and a barbecue area. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

Location on the map

Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure