2 room apartment 118 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$105,153
$891/m²
;
In CRM: 2348
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

Price per m²
    $891/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    118 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1980

Description

Kavala, Agios Athanasios: For sale bright Apartment 118 sq.m. facade on the 1st floor with autonomous oil heating. It consists of 2 rooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room, internal storage room and bathroom. It was built in 1980 and has a mountain view, aluminum frames, mosaic floors. The property needs renovation. It is ideal for families with no monthly utilities and pets are allowed.

Price €100,000 Property Code:2348

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation

Video Review of 2 rooms Apartment in Kavala Municipality, Greece