Apartment 29 m² Olynthos, Greece

Olynthos, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
$93,276
$3,216/m²
;
In CRM: 64188
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,216/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    29 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    29 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 29 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. A view of the city opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Location on the map

Olynthos, Greece, Polygyros Municipality