3 bedroom townthouse 92 m² Municipality of Sithonia, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Sithonia, Sithonia Municipal Unit
$306,984
$3,337/m²
;
In CRM: 57234
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    92 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    92 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    136 m²

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 92 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The maisonette has 3 levels. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen. 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. A view of the sea, the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool. The property is delivered fully completed. The maisonette is currently under construction and is expected to be completed in January 2026 . Exact location

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Sithonia, Sithonia Municipal Unit
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure