Townhouse 2 bedrooms 181 m² Litochoro, Greece

Litochoro, Greece, Dion - Olympos Municipality
$230,238
$1,272/m²
;
In CRM: 56408
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    181 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    181 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 181 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The maisonette has 4 levels. Basement consists of 2 storerooms. Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. 2nd floor consists of one storeroom. A view of the sea, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, awnings, heating. Available for sale Maisonette 181 sq.m., built in 2007, in a residential complex, on a plot of 1502.74 sq.m., located at Litochoro, Pieria. It grows on levels with little height difference between them, due to the sloping ground. Analytically: Basement level (play room-storage-boiler room) Semi-basement level (1 room) (ground floor due to sloping ground) Ground floor level (living room and 1 bathroom) Mezzanine level (kitchen) 1st floor (2 rooms and 1 bathroom) 2nd floor (patio - attic). On top of the sloping terrain, it is 3 levels in height. The maisonette has an unobstructed view of the sea and the mountain, as it is airy.

Location on the map

Litochoro, Greece, Dion - Olympos Municipality