1 bedroom house 86 m² Municipality of Ilioupoli, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Ilioupoli
$287,024
$3,337/m²
;
In CRM: 325478
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Metro
    Alimos (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Ilioupoli (~ 700 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Description

— Area: 86 m2 + large veranda — Floor: 1st ( high ) — Number of rooms: 2K — Year of construction of the house: 1985.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Ilioupoli
Education
Healthcare