4 bedroom house 110 m² Municipality of Athens, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
$286,773
$2,607/m²
;
In CRM: 14789
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/10/2024

• Address
    Omonoia Square, 21 Omonoia Optics
  • Metro
    Metaxourghio (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Monastiraki (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Omonoia (~ 100 m)
  • Metro
    Panepistimio (~ 700 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Description

Townhouse on the seashore 110 sq.m. built in 2014. The house has 3 levels, 4 bedrooms, one of which the

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
Education
Healthcare