Apartamento 3 habitaciones 103 m² Menaggio, Italia

Menaggio, Loveno, Italia
$383,201
$3,720/m²
;
Última actualización: 8/1/24

Precio por m²
    $3,720/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    103 m²

Descripción

Located in Menaggio, one of the most beautiful, characteristic and picturesque villages of the lake, the residence “Le Camelie” was built by renovating an elegant villa of early 900, remodeled and brought to a new light by the builder, who wanted to preserve the parts more peculiar like arches and columns, taking care in details the realization of this luxurious complex to satisfy at best the needs of customers. This complex is composed by 10 units with private garden, terraces, shared pool and garage, and it is the result of an undisputed build quality, combined with latest technologies in the field of installations and finishes. Besides having breathtaking lake view overlooking the lake centre, the location is very interesting because you can walk to the centre of Menaggio in about 10 minutes