4-Zimmer-Villa 283 m² Dubai, Vereinigte Arabische Emirate

Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
$2,15M
$7,609/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.11.25

Rooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    283 m²

Beschreibung

  • Apartment area 283 sq. m.
  • Balcony area 60 sq. m.
  • Roof area 475 sq.m.

About the Grand Polo Club & Resort – Chevalia Estate 2

Emaar presents Grand Polo Club and Resort – Chevalia Estate 2 — an exclusive development of ultra-luxury 4 and 5 bedroom villas in Dubai: spacious layouts up to 802 sq. m. m and plots up to 850 sq. m, equestrian elegance combined with modern architecture.

Villas overlooking polo fields, private stables and green parks will suit connoisseurs of a sophisticated lifestyle. Al Maktoum International Airport and Downtown Dubai are minutes away.