Wohnung 56 m² Kargıcak, Türkei

Alanya, Kargıcak, Türkei
$174,602
$3,118/m²
;
In CRM: 108106
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $3,118/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    56 m²

Location: Kargicak, Alanya
Distance to sea: 500 m
Number of blocks: 1
Number of floors: 5
Number of apartments: 36

Apartment types:

  • 1+1 apartments: 56–57 m2
  • 2+1 penthouses: 114.50 m2

THE PRICE INCLUDES HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES, AIR CONDITIONERS AND FURNITURE.

Payment: down payment 30%, installments without interest until the end of construction.

• Overseer

Construction start date: 09.2023

Construction completion date: 03.2025

Information updated: 01/08/2025