Wohnung 1 zimmer 63 m², Montenegro

$341,831
MwSt.
$5,426/m²
;
In CRM: 69885
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.03.26

Standort

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $5,426/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    63 m²

Beschreibung

A bright, modern, and luxurious two-bedroom apartment of 63 m² with a sunny terrace and sea view, located in the quiet area of Tivat – Pod Kuk.The apartment is sold fully furnished and equipped with all amenities (modern kitchen, Italian furniture).A spacious garage parking space is also available.Pod Kuk is one of the most desirable areas of Tivat, only 10–15 minutes by car from Porto Montenegro.A perfect combination of comfort, quality, and an excellent location.An ideal opportunity for family living, holidays, or investment.For more information, please contact us.