Wohnung 3 zimmer 74 m² Batumi, Georgien

Georgien, Batumi
$80,960
$1,100/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.10.25

• Adresse
    Angisa Street, 95

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $1,100/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    74 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    29

Beschreibung

Apartment in installments until the end of 2026!
Down payment — $24,288.
A bright apartment with two bedrooms and a huge lounge balcony is located on the 2nd floor.
The Real Palace Blue house is located in a quiet area, just 300 meters from the embankment and the large Metro City shopping center.
Near — Lech and Maria Kaczynski Park, restaurants, casinos, recreation areas, schools and playgrounds.
This is an advantageous offer both for investment and subsequent resale, and for personal residence or rental.

Lot 4098SF