3-Zimmer-Villa 182 m² Parekklisia, Zypern

Parekklisia, Zypern, Koinoteta Parekklesias
$704,883
$3,873/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.09.22

Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    182 m²

Exterior details

Parkmöglichkeiten:

  • Überdachter Parkplatz

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Garten
  • Veranda

Beschreibung

Under construction three bedroom luxury villa for sale in Kapparis area - Famagusta province. The house consists of 159 sq.m internal spaces, 20 sq.m covered veranda, 34 sq.m uncovered veranda, build on a plot of 315 sq.m. It has four bathrooms, covered parking space and 63 sq.m roof garden, also it has provision for air conditioning system. The house is located close to services and shops, with excellent access to the beaches. Sale price 760,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Standort auf der Karte

Parekklisia, Zypern, Koinoteta Parekklesias