3-Zimmer-Villa 160 m² Peyia, Zypern

Peyia, Zypern
$507,491
$3,172/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.10.25

Etagenzahl
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    160 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    140 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    360 m²

Beschreibung

This beautiful villa is located in a very popular area of Peyia and offers easy access to a variety of services and amenities within just few-minute drive including restaurants, supermarkets, bank, schools and the famous Coral Bay beach.   Property features:

  • 3 Bedroom Villa
  • 1 family bathroom, 1 en-suite bathroom, 1 WC
  • Total covered area –149sqm
  • Covered verandas – 35sqm
  • Uncovered veranda – 5sqm
  • Plot ~ 360sqm

    

Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Meer 2 500 m

Hypotheken-Rechner

Zinssatz, %
Laufzeit des Darlehens, jahre
Kosten der Immobilie
Erste Zahlung, %