3-Schlafzimmer-Villa 168 m² Peyia, Zypern

Peyia, Zypern
$848,622
$5,051/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.09.25

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    168 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    137 m²

Beschreibung

This 3-bedroom villa in Sea Caves Villas combines luxury living with natural beauty. Located near the famous Sea Caves and Akamas Peninsula, it offers spacious interiors, a private swimming pool, landscaped garden, and panoramic sea views. The villa features premium finishes and modern architecture. Just minutes from Coral Bay, international schools, and all amenities, it’s ideal for permanent residence, holiday living, or investment in a prime coastal location.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

Villa befindet sich in einem neuen Gebäude