Wohnung 3 zimmer 105 m² Okrug Gornji, Kroatien

Okrug Gornji, Kroatien, Opcina Okrug
$376,432
$3,573/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.08.24

• Adresse
    Put Planikovice, v 2 Bona Dea Seaside

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,573/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    105 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2

Beschreibung

Luxury Apartment S1/A: Oasis of Elegance on Čiovo Island Step into a world of supreme comfort and style with this beautiful apartment on Čiovo Island, in the area of Planikovica, where comfort, practicality, and elegance merge into a unique living experience. This newly built semi-detached building comprises a total of 6 apartments, all of which captivate with their spaciousness and sophisticated design, providing an ideal space for relaxation and enjoyment at every moment. Apartment S1/A is located on the ground floor, with a net floor area of 105.36 m2, including: entrance area, hallway, living room/kitchen/dining area, bathroom 1, bathroom 2, bathroom 3, bedroom 1, bedroom 2, bedroom 3 + 2 uncovered terraces, 1 covered terrace. The apartment layout can be found in the photo gallery. Enjoy the private feeling of a paradise garden with a 28m2 pool, while your own outdoor parking space provides convenience and security. All amenities you need are within reach on Čiovo Island: shops, schools, kindergartens, post office, playgrounds, and restaurants, while the beautiful beaches and Mediterranean atmosphere of this island will enchant your soul. The apartment sets a new standard in comfort, practicality, and elegance, offering a rich array of amenities close to Split Airport and in the immediate vicinity of the UNESCO town of Trogir, making it the perfect choice for living or vacationing. Discover your corner of elegance on Čiovo Island and indulge in an unforgettable living experience! I28349 Planikovica