Gewerbefläche 50 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albanien

Albanien, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$68,844
$1,376/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.03.26

Preis pro m²
    $1,376/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    50 m²

Handelsinformationen

  • Offen für Verhandlungen

Beschreibung

🏢 BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE IN THE “28 NËNTORI” NEIGHBORHOOD, VLORA.
📍 Near Elezi Pastry Shop

💰 PRICE: 60,000 Euro / Total

📐 Total Area: 50 m²
📍 Location: Hajredin Haxhiraj Street, Vlora
📌 Floor: 0 raised from the ground
📃 With ownership certificate

💡 AREA:
Environment positioned in one of the most frequented areas of the city, surrounded by various businesses and with a constant flow of people. A suitable place for investment, with numerous opportunities for commercial and professional activities.

🏢 SUITABILITY FOR BUSINESS:
• shop
• mini-market
• consulting office
• marketing agency or similar activities.

🛋️ ORGANIZATION OF THE ENVIRONMENT:
🧱 It is organized in 2 environments with ample space and the possibility of organization according to need, as well as 1 toilet functional.
——————————————————————————
ℹ️For more information or a visit to the property contact us:

Danke! Ihre Anfrage ist eingegangen
Ich möchte diese Einrichtung sehen. Ist der Immobilienwert aktuell? Ich möchte mehr Informationen über das Objekt. Welche Kaufbedingungen gelten für Ausländer? Möchte mehr Fotos/Videos sehen. Ist ein Kauf auf Kredit/Hypothek möglich? Ist es möglich, eine Aufenthaltsgenehmigung zu erhalten?