2 bedroom apartment 54 m² okres Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, okres Usti nad Labem, Usti nad Labem
$91,201
$1,689/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Velka Hradebni, 23172317 8888

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,689/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Description

We offer for sale an apartment with layout 2 + 1 with balcony, in the center of Usti-nad-labem. The house was repaired, including roof, windows, obscuration, basement, elevator. The apartment is on the second floor.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, okres Usti nad Labem, Usti nad Labem
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance