2 room apartment 150 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$110,109
$734/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Price per m²
    $734/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    150 m²

Description

two-bedroom ground floor in Kokkines - Larnaca province, with 80 sq.m. covered areas 10 sq.m covered veranda and 60 sq.m yard. Has an open plan dining with living room, 2 toilets,  and covered parking space.It is also close to all services such as supermarkets, schools and shops. Sale price 110,000 euros.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure