2 bedroom apartment 98 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$505,959
$5,163/m²
;
In CRM: 63522
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/05/2026

• Address
    Saripolou, 2 Limassol City Centre Post Office

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,163/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²

Description

A new three-story project located in the city center of Limassol. The project consists of 8 apartments.  Key Features VRV Air-condition system Photovoltaics and net metering for each apartment Thermal aluminum lift and slide - floor-to-ceiling height doors Face recognition entry video phone Interior design consultation Automated gate for parking area Electric vehicle charge provision  AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 78 sq.m. Covered veranda 20 sq.m. Price 430.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 78 sq.m. Covered veranda 20 sq.m. Price 450.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off Plan Completion date: Q1 2028

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance