3 bedroom apartment 116 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$345,936
$2,982/m²
;
In CRM: 62784
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,982/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    116 m²

Description

A residential complex located in the vibrant neighbourhood of Larnaca. The project is very near to the town centre, Metropolis Mall, major highways, and a wide range of everyday amenities. The project consists of 12 luxury apartments.  Key Features Ideal for singles, young professionals, or couples Open-plan living and dining area with access to a 4.5 sqm or larger veranda Modern kitchen, seamlessly integrated into the living space Spacious master bedroom with built-in wardrobes Stylish bathroom with sleek finishes Dedicated parking space & private storage AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Living area 95 sq.m. Covered veranda 21 sq.m. Price 300.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Living area 95 sq.m. Covered veranda 21 sq.m. Price 310.000 euro plus VAT Completion date: March 2027    

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure