2 bedroom apartment 106 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$397,231
$3,747/m²
;
In CRM: 245004
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,747/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Description

2-bedroom Apartment in Geroskipou. The development features modern open-plan residences designed for comfort and functionality, each with a private parking space and dedicated storage room. With only 27 apartments in total, the project ensures privacy, exclusivity, and a boutique living experience. Residents will enjoy access to a fully equipped gym and fitness center with changing rooms, a communal swimming pool, and premium lifestyle amenities. The project also includes four luxurious penthouses, each boasting private roof gardens and panoramic sea views, offering an elevated standard of coastal living.