5 bedroom house 312 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,95M
$9,459/m²
;
In CRM: 60965
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    312 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    824 m²

Description

Luxury villa is situated next to the City of Dreams - the largest Casino of Mediterranean. An open-plan kitchen and living room let the air flow naturally. The resort includes 18 Holes Championship golf course with an array of ponds, olive and carob trees distinctive of the Mediterranean flora. There is a clubhouse village square with restaurants spa and Wellness Center kilometers of cycleways tennis and basketball academies outdoor amphitheater and state of art children's playground. Key Features Luxury private complex  Underfloor heating VRV system Swimming pool optional Solar panels  Modern kitchen House Internal area 248 sq.m. Covered terraces 64 sq.m. Uncovered terraces 69 sq.m. Status: Under construction Completion date: January 2026    

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure