1 bedroom apartment 73 m² Konia, Cyprus

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
$247,619
$3,392/m²
;
In CRM: 60792
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,392/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Description

Contemporary project nestled in the serene village of Konia, just minutes from Paphos town and the stunning coastline. Key Features Overflow swimming pool with panoramic sea views BBQ and recreational area Private storage room for each apartment Energy efficiency class A construction Upgraded thermal aluminium series for enhanced insulation Tailor-made kitchen designs Wide selection of imported ceramic tiles High-quality branded sanitary ware AVAILABILITY Apartments 1st floor Covered area 60 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 13 sq.m. Price 215,000 euro plus VAT Apartments 2nd floor Covered area 60 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 13 sq.m. Price 225,000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: Q1 2028

Location on the map

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure