Penthouse 3 bedrooms 327 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,53M
$7,723/m²
;
In CRM: 1313
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $7,723/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    327 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

3-Bedroom Apartment Living & Dining The apartment welcomes you into an expansive open-plan living and dining area, enhanced by high ceilings and panoramic floor-to-ceiling doors. Natural light floods the interiors, while sliding glass doors open to a spacious veranda overlooking the Mediterranean. Kitchen The kitchen blends elegance with functionality, featuring premium cabinetry, ample workspace, and integrated appliances. Its generous proportions make it ideal for family living while remaining stylish enough for entertaining guests. Master Suite The master bedroom is a luxurious sanctuary, offering an en-suite bathroom, walk-in wardrobe, and large windows framing uninterrupted sea views. Designed with privacy and elegance in mind, it creates the perfect retreat. Additional Bedrooms Two further bedrooms provide space for family, guests, or flexible use such as a home office. Each is bright, well-proportioned, and thoughtfully designed for comfort and versatility. Bathrooms In addition to the master en-suite, the apartment includes a stylish family bathroom and, in some layouts, a guest WC. All bathrooms are designed with refined tiling, premium fixtures, and layouts that blend practicality with sophistication. Balcony A spacious veranda enhances the Mediterranean lifestyle, providing ample space for outdoor dining, entertaining, or enjoying breathtaking sunsets over the sea. Extras Secure parking, private storage, and access to basement-level staff rooms ensure convenience. High-quality finishes, innovative materials, and full seafront orientation emphasize the exclusivity of the home.