3 bedroom house 154 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,42M
$9,243/m²
;
In CRM: 50315
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    154 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    141 m²

Description

New project is located in Agios Athanasios in Limassol. It only takes 5 minutes to reach supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, commercial shopping streets, high-end clubs, high-end restaurants, beaches. Energy class: B AVAILABILITY Maisonette  Covered area 127 sq.m. Covered veranda 27 sq.m. Plot area 141 sq.m. Price 1.205.800 euro plus VAT Maisonette  Covered area 127 sq.m. Covered veranda 27 sq.m. Plot area 151 sq.m. Price 1.282.800 euro plus VAT There are more houses available for sale in this project.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure