Penthouse 4 bedrooms 302 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$1,66M
$5,508/m²
;
In CRM: 2178162
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

• Address
    Christaki Kranou, 21

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,508/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    302 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

New low-rise residence with a swimming pool and a parking at 300 meters from the beach, Limassol, Cyprus

We offer spacious apartments and penthouses with different layouts.

The penthouses have roof-top terraces, private swimming pools, panoramic views of the sea and the city.

The residence features a gym, a sauna, a swimming pool, an underground parking.

Completion — January, 2025.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • High ceilings (3.15 m)
  • Underfloor heating
  • Air conditioning
  • Parquet floors
  • Marble floors in the bathrooms
  • Security entrance doors
  • Video intercom
  • High-quality sanitary ware by famous European brands
  • Aluminium windows
  • Premium kitchen cabinetry and wardrobes by European manufacturers
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in the center of the tourist area, 300 meters from the sea, within a 5-minute walk from a 5-star hotel, bars, cafes, and famous The Garden restaurant.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure