6 bedroom house 214 m² Croatia, Croatia

Croatia
$2,00M
$9,347/m²
;
In CRM: 677397
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Croatia

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    214 m²

Description

Location: Dubrovnik City center: 8 km Airport distance: 42 km Sea:5 m Inside space: 214 m2 Plot size: 530 m2 Bedrooms: 6 Bathrooms: 3 Parking: 2+ Air-conditioner Cameras Patio Garden

Location on the map

Croatia