2 bedroom apartment Okrug Gornji, Croatia

Okrug Gornji, Croatia, Opcina Okrug
$279,286
$3,627/m²
;
Last update: 29/09/2025

Price per m²
    $3,627/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    77 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

New project Okrug Gornji, 14 apartments, S5

We are selling 14 apartments in a new project in Okrug Gornji.
Construction has begun, and the expected completion date is 12/2026.
Modern and high-quality construction, underfloor heating, air conditioning, each apartment has one outdoor parking space -
The project is located in a strategic location, close to all amenities and the beach.

Apartment prices:

S1 – 80.67m2 x 3,000 = €242,010
S2 – 31.51m2 x 3,500 = €110,285
S3 – 89.89m2 x 3,000 = €269,670
S4 – 84.30m2 x 3,000 = €252,900
S5 – 76.86m2 x 3,100 = €238,266
S6 – 40.74m2 x 3,500 = €142,590
S7 – 74.68m2 x 3,100 = €231,508
S8 – 64.02m2 x 3,100 = €198,462
S9 – 76.92m2 x 3,400 = €261,528
S10 – 41.55m2 x 3,500 = €145,425
S11 – 73.97m2 x 3,400 = €251,498
S12 – 63.25m2 x 3,400 = €215,050
S13 – 111.01m2 (+roof) = €450,000
S14 – 119.53m2 (+roof) = €500,000

Infrastructure nearby
Sea 500 m
Shop 500 m
The airport 8 500 m