3 room apartment 50 m² City of Zagreb, Croatia

Croatia, City of Zagreb
$183,257
$3,665/m²
;
Last update: 28/08/2024

Location

  • Country
    Croatia
  • City
    City of Zagreb
  • Address
    Ulica Davorina Bazjanca, 5

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,665/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1970
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Location

  • Close to public transport

Description

I24571 Davorina Bazijanca

Location on the map

Croatia, City of Zagreb
Education
Healthcare

3D Virtual Tour