Apartment 1 354 m² Varna, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Varna
$161,350
$119/m²
;
In CRM: 128989
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2024

Price per m²
    $119/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 354 m²

Description

We offer you a plot of 1354 square meters. m. with a washed statute in the city of Varna, near the large Metro store. The face of the site to the asphalt road is 36 m.

Location on the map

Bulgaria, Varna
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure