1 bedroom apartment 67 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$104,405
$1,558/m²
;
In CRM: 350879
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,558/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

200 m. to the Beach! Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment in Dune Residence, Sunny Beach Location: Sunny Beach -The beach is only a few minutes’ walk away and the area offers easy access to shops, cafés, pharmacies, restaurants, and public transport. Rooms: 2 Total area: 67 sq.m. Floor: 2 of 6 (with elevator) Stage of construction: Act 16 The apartment is suitable not only for holidays but also for year-round living. For sale as shown on the pictures Low maintenance fee is 6.50 EUR/per sq.m. 📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today to arrange a viewing or receive more details.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure