1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$98,450
$1,538/m²
;
In CRM: 3186
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,538/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2020
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-bedroom apartment with SEA VIEW in a residential building WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE, Intsaraki area, Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of ​​64 sq m and is located on the 2nd floor.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room with kitchen, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and shower, terrace with SEA VIEW.

We offer another one-bedroom apartment with the same parameters.