1 bedroom apartment 66 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$98,504
$1,492/m²
;
In CRM: 2979
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/12/2025

Price per m²
    $1,492/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2009
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

We offer a furnished one-bedroom apartment with a partial SEA VIEW in the St. Nikola complex, Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of ​​66 sq m and is located on the 2nd floor.