2 bedroom apartment 106 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$122,300
$1,154/m²
;
In CRM: 34098224
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,154/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34098224
For sale:
2 bedroom apartment in the complex of Sun City 2
Price: 106,000 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 3
Total area: 106 sqm
2nd floor.
Support fee: 700 euros
Construction phase: completed, Act 16
Payment: 5,000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.
We offer a cozy and bright 3-room apartment in Sunny Beach! Building with Act 16! Independent parties. The apartment is sold with available furniture and equipment.
Total area: 106 square meters.
Planning: hallway, spacious living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, toilet and two terraces.
Floor: 2 of 6.
Two exhibitions.
Exposition: East-West. .
Elevator.
Excellent location - district of Cocoa Beach in Sunny Beach.
Nearby supermarkets, establishments, retail outlets of any type, a medical institution and public transport.
The beach is only 7 minutes away on foot.
Service fee - 700 euros.
Controlled access and video surveillance.
Playground.
2 pools.
Ideal for year-round use, resort real estate or rental investment!

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure