2 bedroom apartment 72 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$99,056
$1,376/m²
;
In CRM: 340321
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,376/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Two-Bedroom Apartment in Imperial Fort Club, Sveti Vlas A compact two-bedroom apartment with sea view is for sale in the Imperial Fort complex in Sveti Vlas. The apartment features an entrance hall, a kitchen with dining area, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom with shower cabin, toilet and sink. All furniture and appliances are included, and the balcony offers views of the complex and the sea. Maintenance fee: €14.5/m² per year The Imperial Fort Complex offers a wide range of amenities: 17 swimming pools with slides, artificial waves, and a jacuzzi Landscaped gardens Open-air gym and indoor fitness hall Two restaurants (Bulgarian and European cuisine) Bar and ice-cream parlor Three grocery stores Beach accessories shop SPA center with hammam, sauna, and massage rooms Medical center and pharmacy Tennis courts, mini football, and mini golf Billiards and table tennis Children’s games Car rental Secure parking Children’s club and several playgrounds Full Wi-Fi coverage with an internet club Contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing!

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure