1 bedroom apartment 70 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$108,740
$1,553/m²
;
In CRM: 338622
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,553/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View – Marina View Fort Beach, Sveti Vlas Locality: Sveti VlasRooms: 1 bedroom + living roomTotal Area: 70 m²Floor: 2/6Maintenance Fee: €14.5/m² per yearConstruction Stage: Commissioned – Act 16 This one-bedroom apartment consists of an entrance hall, living room, bedroom, and bathroom. The apartment is in good condition. Each room is equipped with air conditioning. The living room opens onto a spacious terrace with garden view. The apartment is suitable for both summer holidays and permanent residence. About Marina View Fort Beach Complex:The building was constructed in 2006 and is designed for both seasonal and year-round living. The complex is managed throughout the year. Complex Amenities:2 Restaurants 15 Swimming pools (including one with artificial waves, one with Jacuzzi, one 25m pool and one with a slide) 2 Tennis courts / Football fields Table tennis & Billiards Many Playgrounds for children 2 Supermarkets (one is open all year round, the other is seasonal) Massage studio Hairdresser & Beauty salon Currency exchange office Mini-golf course Kids’ Club Guarded parking

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Education