1 bedroom apartment 48 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$148,606
$3,096/m²
;
In CRM: 34084980
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,096/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34084980
Price: 128,800 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 2
Total area: 47.95 sqm
Floor: 4
Support tax: 1,100 euros per year
Construction phase: Act 14, fully prepared, pending Act 16.
Apartment with 1 bedroom is offered with high-quality finish "turnkey", made of modern materials, with designer furniture and appliances in the same style with the concept of the complex.
Sweet Homes 9 – a new chapter in the history of modern and comfortable living by the sea
The developer company presents its new project - the residential complex Sweet Homes 9, continuing the tradition of quality and exquisite style, which have become the hallmark of the brand. This project combines comfort, safety and high standards of comfort, creating a space in which everyone can feel at home, even while on vacation.
Sweet Homes 9 is located in one of the most comfortable and peaceful areas of Sunny Beach - not far from the center of the resort, but away from its noisy rhythm. All the necessary infrastructure is within walking distance: shops, pharmacy, medical center, restaurants, banks, transport stops. The beach can be reached in just 10 minutes by walking.
The architecture of the complex is made in a modern style with exquisite details and harmonious proportions. The building consists of a parter level and six residential floors, where apartments from 31 to 183 sq.m. are presented - studios, one and two bedroom apartments, as well as spacious three-room apartments. All apartments are distinguished by thoughtful layouts and functionality.