2 bedroom apartment 66 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$86,533
$1,311/m²
;
In CRM: 34079206
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,311/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID 34079206
Price: 75,000 euros
Location: Sunny Beach
Room: 3
Total area: 66 sqm
Floor: 4/4
Service rate: 14.5 euros/sq.m. per year
Stage of construction: building commissioned - Act 16

Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership.

We offer for sale a 3-room apartment in a complex on the 4th floor in the residential complex Holiday Fort Club. The apartment consists of an entrance hall, a separate kitchen-living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom and a terrace.
Sold with furniture and appliances. Ideal for renting, and for summer holidays or year-round stay.

Holiday Fort Golf Club offers the following facilities for guests: Several cozy restaurants with Bulgarian cuisine, 6 swimming pools, playgrounds in the open air, a children's room with toys, several water parks, an outdoor fitness center, billiards, ping-pong, table tennis, its own mini-golf field, spa services and sauna, a spacious area in front of the pool with sun loungers, a currency exchange point, a beauty salon, a mini-market, a fresh pouring beer store, souvenir shops and even its own chapel.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure