2 bedroom apartment 72 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$167,297
$2,324/m²
;
In CRM: 34077602
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    Olimp, 10

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,324/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34077602
Offered for sale apartment with two bedrooms, in the complex Kambani 3, St. Vlas, Bulgaria. View of the Sea, Pool, Mountains!
Cost: 145,000 euros.
Population: Saint Vlas
Room: 3
Total area: 72 square meters.
Floor: 3 out of 5
Support fee is EUR 12/q per year.
Stage of construction: building commissioned there is Act 16
5,000 euros deposit.
100% - when signing a notarial deed of ownership.
We offer for sale a three-bedroom apartment with sea views and a swimming pool, located in the wonderful complex "Kambani 3" in the resort town of St. Vlas. The property is located on the third floor, with an area of 72 sq.m. combines convenience, coziness and excellent location near the sea.

The apartment has the following distribution - hallway, spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, two separate bedrooms, two bathrooms, each with shower cabin, a large terrace. The distribution is functional and provides comfort for both permanent residence and recreation in the summer season. The living room is bright and hospitable, with direct access to the terrace, which offers panoramic views of the sea and the pool of the complex. The house is fully furnished and equipped, ready to enter.

The complex "Kambani 3" has an outdoor swimming pool for adults with a children's part, beautifully landscaped areas, recreation and sunbathing areas, a children's area, and access is controlled, which guarantees peace and security for owners and their guests.